English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

mJAH (Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Maciej Antoniak38258293236529
Anna Bronowska-Kur46351229466695
Paulina Dul653665386381176
Jakub Kur44307509206715
Piotr Latoszewski7451515004381938
Julian Liwszic654799301921122
Magdalena Meller70426421411832
Albert Nowakowski44297284520804
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Aleksander Redwan584924017621163
Małgorzata Rożek64414421220641
Stanisław Rządzki40304245220465
Joanna Wojciechowska603536734541127
Paweł Zarzycki39324111243354
77854456955597412929