English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Albatros (Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Bartłomiej Barcic63331417
Łukasz Dobrowolski31711112
Kamil Filip593275324911023
Przemysław Galor2111610574179
Mateusz Kowalski1050111829
Paweł Kowalski281418553138
Klaudia Kubowicz1792131932
Adrian Pich2312816693259
Dawid Robalewski49340129329458
Weronika Sawczak54321470221691
Hanna Woroniuk29166158172330
Paweł Zadrożny14765347100
Kamila Zduńczyk425099
Sylwia Ziętala2713843189232
3441970176917403509