English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Uprising (Men's)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Mateusz Bąk4023084312396
Bartłomiej Bizoń58338455310765
Dominik Dobranowski4122328497381
Bartosz Dworzecki543177932731066
Kamil Filip593275324911023
Mateusz Gibki6134112352911526
Jan Gliwa52287300425725
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Jakub Kaczmarek51283264612876
Jan Kopiczko38210214226440
Kasper Kowalewski1361194867
Filip Kudliński53320258394652
Adam Łepak75441584406990
Bartosz Mikołajec48246422108530
Dawid Robalewski49340129329458
Damian Sadalski2110362110172
Michał Schiller59313348282630
Marcin Sosna43228652196848
Jan Staniewicz25152175238413
Norbert Staniszewski36185220175395
Paweł Szwed34197115140255
Paweł Szymański2616360117177
Remigiusz Szymura53275501266767
Mikołaj Tomczuk3015716088248
Krzysztof Wątroba47240222390612
Witold Zaborowski47258390399789
116565418776700215778