English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Południe (Poligon 2018)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Katarzyna Cieślik735257
Joanna Depowska39213119218337
Mikołaj Folaron-Pamuła32188243327570
Piotr Gajda72881018
Aleksander Geło201527237109
Jarosław Jaworek726819
Kacper Jordan12643468102
Rafał Kałużny171029584179
Piotr Kopeć1161384684
Arkadiusz Krawczyk16869347140
Aleksandra Kuczma8344913
Ewelina Kuklińska1046022
Łukasz Macina15122237598
Piotr Maga2714677140217
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Aleksander Muszyński30136386098
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Maria Smolarek1566233558
Jakub Stencel301418767154
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
Ryan Wyeth1670652893
Jolanta Żochowska12579918
Dominik Żochowski1155202040
5402763178519163701