English Polski
Sign in

Roster

RJP (Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Piotr Bartoszek2817548151199
Grzegorz Bubak31262280134414
Anna Buchert44312172314486
Marcin Czech9749199190
Klaudia Gracka281542794121
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Andrei Kananovich131219888186
Wiktor Łodyga16114124150274
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Karolina Sołtyk-Sołtycka2417587217304
Adrian Sosna43246321433754
Maria Stryukova530167187
Szymon Szczepankowski32277399116515
Barbara Szymańska16121157388
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
62944066719505911778