English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Flow Junior (Kolejka 6)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Daniel Błach47234382361743
Małgorzata Czaplińska48234106295401
Aleksandra Czerwonko4220418098278
Michał Gruba24101
Jacek Grudzień73252732
Kamil Grudzień73121719
Joanna Grzesik414022
Rybałt Kaczorowski736331750
Zofia Knapik39208158133291
Michał Krotliński44229334110444
Szymon Magiera34201229217446
Natalia Nędzi3114199100199
Joanna Oremczuk1262141529
Maciej Pająk36179295145440
Wojciech Pająk3114693156249
Piotr Pękala13000
Ewa Repelowska1355112334
Karolina Senicka22103212849
Maciej Skorupa1675671784
Mateusz Skorupa33197254117371
Andrzej Zaród29150263229492
Tomasz Zatoń623605445251069
5672898309126325723