English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Południe (Kolejka 5)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Piotr Gajda72881018
Aleksandra Kuczma8344913
Ewelina Kuklińska1046022
Łukasz Macina15122237598
Piotr Maga2714677140217
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Aleksander Muszyński30136386098
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Marcin Pietras104492231
Agata Semenowicz23105102838
Maria Smolarek1566233558
Ryan Wyeth1670652893
32415619649881952