English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Południe (Kolejka 3)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Paweł Dąbrowski241338877165
Jarosław Jaworek726819
Piotr Maga2714677140217
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Aleksander Muszyński30136386098
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Marcin Pietras104492231
Agata Semenowicz23105102838
Oskar Stodolny312044
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
Wojciech Wójcik15793281113
Ryan Wyeth1670652893
3531686105410692123