English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Południe (Kolejka 1)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jarosław Jaworek726819
Ewelina Kuklińska1046022
Geert Luteijn13448
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Aleksander Muszyński30136386098
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Marcin Pietras104492231
Michał Raczyng313123
Agata Semenowicz23105102838
Jakub Stencel301418767154
Ryan Wyeth1670652893
Lech Zdunkiewicz312022
29613609297951724