English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Flow Junior (U20 Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Daniel Błach47234382361743
Zuzanna Brzezińska23104103145248
Małgorzata Czaplińska48234106295401
Jacek Grudzień73252732
Zofia Knapik39208158133291
Michał Krotliński44229334110444
Paweł Mierzwiński1681173249
Natalia Nędzi3114199100199
Maciej Pająk36179295145440
Wojciech Pająk3114693156249
Maciej Skorupa1675671784
Mateusz Skorupa33197254117371
3711860191316383551