English Polski
Sign in

Roster

muJAHedini dysku 1 (Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Bartosz Borys42306473160633
Anna Bronowska-Kur46351229466695
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Jakub Kucharczyk695065155251040
Jakub Kur44307509206715
Piotr Latoszewski7451515004381938
Kamil Osiecki56341549420969
Katarzyna Podpora643834466521098
Aleksander Redwan584924017621163
Małgorzata Rożek64414421220641
Ewelina Sakowicz151131994113
61343196094479110885