English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Piotr Bartoszek2817548151199
Paweł Geller319011
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Paweł Kierzniewski41292171268439
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Jay Lee631271744
Wiktor Łodyga16114124150274
Wojciech Malinowski2013812962191
Manoj Prabhakar429221234
Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki41295204152356
Adrian Sosna43246321433754
Szymon Szczepankowski32277399116515
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
5223619553236489180