English Polski
Sign in

Roster

RJP (Open)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Piotr Bartoszek2817548151199
Paweł Geller319011
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Paweł Kierzniewski41292171268439
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Jay Lee631271744
Wiktor Łodyga16114124150274
Wojciech Malinowski2013812962191
Manoj Prabhakar429221234
Paweł Sołtyk-Sołtycki41295204152356
Adrian Sosna43246321433754
Szymon Szczepankowski32277399116515
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
5223619553236489180