English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

muJAHedini dysku (Mistrzostwa Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Maciej Antoniak38258293236529
Bartosz Borys42306473160633
Anna Bronowska-Kur46351229466695
Maciej Danielewski37323338559897
Maciej Grabowski463144875631050
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Maciej Kalisiak35271164203367
Jakub Kucharczyk695065155251040
Jakub Kur44307509206715
Piotr Latoszewski7451515004381938
Julian Liwszic654799301921122
Magdalena Meller70426421411832
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Kamil Osiecki56341549420969
Katarzyna Podpora643834466521098
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Aleksander Redwan584924017621163
Małgorzata Rożek64414421220641
Stanisław Rządzki40304245220465
Ewelina Sakowicz151131994113
Daria Uziębło191167675151
Joanna Wojciechowska603536734541127
1169820610478936819846