English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Wrocław Południe (Kolejka 3)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Jarosław Jaworek726819
Ewelina Kuklińska1046022
Piotr Maślanka3522831852370
Sylwia Muszyńska3717712585210
Aleksander Muszyński30136386098
Michał Muszyński4621844455499
Zuzanna Peplińska4923081248329
Jan Pepliński3113957191248
Marcin Pietras104492231
Jakub Ryznar311033
Jakub Stencel301418767154
Oskar Stodolny312044
Katarzyna Ukleja35171204969
Lech Zdunkiewicz312022
329159111878412028