English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (II Liga)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Wiktor Łodyga16114124150274
Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska926031649751139
Edit Schall529121830
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Karolina Tomczyk40317158114272
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
53737697510419611706