English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Spirit on Lemon (Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Arkadiusz Błaszczak2013276136212
Miłosz Boruszewski34200339106445
Bartosz Haładus33200195172367
Szymon Jonczyk181025975134
Kamil Karpała2413921441255
Katarzyna Karpała59328574308882
Anna Łukasik4725224988337
Barbara Rodak38197113146259
Piotr Służałek1487266692
Dorota Stanisławska33169176416592
Maciej Sznapka55350363181544
3752156238417354119