English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Uwaga Pies (Kwalifikacje Północ)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Marta Chrobocińska75364046
Bartłomiej Daniłowski2215091182273
Peter Drabik138514535180
Aleksandra Grzebyta21126283765
Dawid Grzebyta5431344058498
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Natalia Janiak18122175673
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Jan Staniewicz25152175238413
Sławomir Stankowski46276273211484
Jagoda Szulc74033538
Paweł Szymański2616360117177
3952435207419143988