English Polski
Sign in

Roster

muJAHedini dysku (Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Maciej Danielewski37323338559897
Kamil Filip593275324911023
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Maciej Kalisiak35271164203367
Jakub Kucharczyk695065155251040
Rafał Latawiec332172441
Magdalena Meller70426421411832
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Kamil Osiecki56341549420969
Anna Pilarczyk372985194145
Katarzyna Podpora643834466521098
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Aleksander Redwan584924017621163
Stanisław Rządzki40304245220465
Ewelina Sakowicz151131994113
77054505487696712454