English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Troubles Sztylety (Women)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Grażyna Chlebicka8151211485051653
Agata Chojnowska-Postek2919458240298
Klara Goss54347208313521
Lucyna Gwarek513544137971210
Paulina Kowalska34231125220345
Aleksandra Marczyńska3221351102153
Aleksandra Marszałek46312338396734
Wiktoria Maruszczak43306355181536
Karolina Tudelska19134235679
Sylwia Wróblewska33209208353561
4222812292731636090