English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uwaga Pies (Mistrzostwa Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
John Casale535132336
Andrzej Daleszczyk3018717799276
Bartłomiej Daniłowski2215091182273
Peter Drabik138514535180
Klaudia Gęstwińska84953641
Ewa Górecka5366814
Aleksandra Grzebyta21126283765
Dawid Grzebyta5431344058498
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Natalia Janiak18122175673
Aleksandra Kur84021719
Wojciech Malinowski2013812962191
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Julia Rachwalska24000
Michał Schiller59313348282630
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Jan Staniewicz25152175238413
Jagoda Szulc74033538
Patryk Tomiak3120956793660
Katarzyna Zawierucha1481304171
Łukasz Żynda1911312846174
5173148314022535393