English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Furious Goats (Kwalifikacje Północ)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Dominik Dobranowski4122328497381
Kamil Filip593275324911023
Grzegorz Jamiński45255519164683
Adam Kłosowicz168910047147
Aleksandra Kocbuch189948114162
Maciej Kołek20107116176292
Kasper Kowalewski1361194867
Jakub Królikowski189811550165
Joanna Lewandowska2313298132230
Tomasz Łuczyk84781927
Katarzyna Marek53280139255394
Magdalena Meller70426421411832
Natalia Popek754843576961053
Dawid Przeperski2112517259231
Hubert Przychodniak414101
Katarzyna Rostek3119739151190
Łukasz Skibiński-Jóźwiak136913924163
Norbert Staniszewski36185220175395
Michał Statucki1676282351
Magdalena Szwed3620655254309
Mikołaj Tomczuk3015716088248
Jędrzej Wiśniewski1775543286
6633732362435067130