English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Tłuste Dyski (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Mikołaj Całka31231355126481
Dagny Gorostiza69452538232770
Agata Jasińska2920051102153
Sean Krohse546501565
Natalia Makuła78553259615874
Cezary Olszewski23185314126440
Barbara Ostrowska16121157388
Jaromir Panas1410545132177
Kacper Reszke2315973163236
Damian Skrzypczyk37286223260483
Stanisław Stupkiewicz9065811666141780
Julia Wrzosińska71499523284807
Rafał Zgrzywa27222392542934
5133717400432847288