English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Paweł Kierzniewski41292171268439
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Wiktor Łodyga16114124150274
Zofia Nawrocka3121564297361
Katarzyna Szeniawska2516860214274
Łukasz Szumowicz5218513
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Adam Tomczyk9670329656533618
Karolina Tomczyk40317158114272
Piotr Trzaskowski46323267203470
Matthew Wright32696574
Monika Zaczkowska80503121410612275
51936467215382511040