English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Uwaga Pies (Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Andrzej Daleszczyk3018717799276
Peter Drabik138514535180
Jennifer Friedewald2135510
Aleksandra Grzebyta21126283765
Dawid Grzebyta5431344058498
Adam Grzegorowski52306298279577
Natalia Janiak18122175673
Anna Kuźmińska85263945
Wojciech Malinowski2013812962191
Mateusz Mikutowski73881927
Barbara Raba50321130359489
Michał Schiller59313348282630
Marcin Skorupski54328408267675
Jan Staniewicz25152175238413
Sławomir Stankowski46276273211484
Agnieszka Szatanik18116413677
Paweł Szymański2616360117177
Patryk Tomiak3120956793660
Katarzyna Zawierucha1481304171
Łukasz Żynda1911312846174
5673452341323795792