English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Spirit on Lemon (Kolejka 3)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Arkadiusz Błaszczak2013276136212
Miłosz Boruszewski34200339106445
Mateusz Durbacz2414112266188
Bartosz Haładus33200195172367
Jarosław Kafel1176501767
Katarzyna Karpała59328574308882
Bartosz Kasprzyk27162120196316
Marta Kwapień3217914045185
Aleksandra Motyka1369103141
Dorota Stanisławska33169176416592
Konrad Szwej29169143156299
3151825194516493594