English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Spirit on Lemon (Round 2)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Arkadiusz Błaszczak2013276136212
Miłosz Boruszewski34200339106445
Jarosław Kafel1176501767
Kajtek1441216
Kamil Karpała2413921441255
Katarzyna Karpała59328574308882
Dorota Stanisławska33169176416592
Konrad Szwej29169143156299
Barbara Zalewska1486196685
2251303159512582853