English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Piotr Bartoszek2817548151199
Michał Drzewicz171311792109
Wojciech Kalbarczyk725366984301128
Michał Kibil1092197190
Paweł Kierzniewski41292171268439
Tomasz Kublin61425522322844
Bartłomiej Płatkowski17123284573
Piotr Świerkot7553916534732126
Piotr Trzaskowski46323267203470
Łukasz Zahuta961193251
3762697344220875529