English Polski
Sign in

Roster

muJAHedini dysku (Mistrzostwa Mixed)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Danuta Białek2214735122157
Bartosz Borys42306473160633
Anna Bronowska46351229466695
Maciej Danielewski37323338559897
Stanisław Grzywalski8159110328481880
Maciej Kalisiak35271164203367
Jakub Kur44307509206715
Piotr Latoszewski7451515004381938
Julian Liwszic654799301921122
Natalia Omarska2819836160196
Michał Orkan-Łęcki715594009681368
Katarzyna Podpora643834466521098
Aleksander Redwan584924017621163
Małgorzata Rożek64414421220641
Katarzyna Skobiej127431518
Joanna Wojciechowska603536734541127
80357637590642514015