English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Albatros (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Filip Bączyk31581119
Bartosz Budnik2113710
Piotr Celebucki315000
Ryszard Horoszko13799037127
Bruno Kortowski8488258140
Paulina Kowalska34231125220345
Paweł Milanowicz57293599327926
John Nickels11577259131
Lucas Rawers16859083173
Lidia Sapińska736448
Weronika Sawczak54321470221691
Tymon Serocki49241532271803
Maria Smólska844257
2651476207713033380