#56 Stanisław Kopeć
Season: WLU* 2025/26
Series: Open
Team: Savage Ultimate
WLU* 2025/26:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 0.75 | 1.17 | 1.92 | 12 | 100.0% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | open | 15 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 0.47 | 0.80 | 1.27 | 8 | 53.3% |
| outdoor | mixed | 33 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 0.03 | 0.48 | 0.52 | 28 | 84.8% |
| indoor | open | 50 | 23 | 65 | 0 | 88 | 0.46 | 1.30 | 1.76 | 39 | 78.0% |
| indoor | mixed | 15 | 9 | 28 | 0 | 37 | 0.60 | 1.87 | 2.47 | 8 | 53.3% |
| beach | mixed | 30 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 26 | 0.13 | 0.73 | 0.87 | 25 | 83.3% |
| Total | 143 | 44 | 143 | 0 | 187 | 0.31 | 1.00 | 1.31 | 108 | 75.5% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski | Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski | Savage Ultimate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2 | 66.7% |
| WLU* 2025/26 | Open | Savage Ultimate | 12 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 23 | 0.75 | 1.17 | 1.92 | 12 | 100.0% |
| X Mistrzostwa Polski w Beach Ultimate 2025 | MPBU 2025 | Savage Ultimate | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0.17 | 1.00 | 1.17 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2025 | Round I | Savage Ultimate | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.80 | 1.00 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2025 | MPX 2025 - I League | Savage Ultimate | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2025 | Open | AKSavage | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1.00 | 0.40 | 1.40 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2025 | HMP 2025 - I Liga | Savage Ultimate | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 3 | 60.0% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Open | Savage Ultimate | 14 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 35 | 0.64 | 1.86 | 2.50 | 12 | 85.7% |
| IX Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2024 | PMP 2024 | Savage | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0.14 | 0.71 | 0.86 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2024 | Runda Wiosenna | Savage | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2024 | I League | Savage | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2024 | HMP 2024 - I Liga | Savage Ultimate | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0.20 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 2 | 40.0% |
| VIII Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 | PMP 2023 | Savage Ultimate | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0.14 | 1.14 | 1.29 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2023 | Open | Uprising | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0.20 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 | I Liga Mixed | Savage Ultimate | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 | Runda Wiosenna | Savage Ultimate | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 | HMP 2023 - III Liga | Saważ Ultimą | 5 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 20 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 3 | 60.0% |
| WLU* 2022/23 | Open | Savage Ultimate | 12 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 18 | 0.17 | 1.33 | 1.50 | 7 | 58.3% |
| VII Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 | Mixed | Savage Ultimate | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.57 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2022 | Open | Uprising Odyssey | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 | I Liga | Savage Ultimate | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 5 | 100.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Open | Czarna Kompania | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 8 | 66.7% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 2nd Round | Czarna Kompania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% |
WLU* 2025/26 game events:
| 11.01.2026 Przemek Saleta - Savage Ultimate 12 - 21 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.55 | 2 - 2 | Stanisław Kopeć | Jakub Romanowski |
| 9.51 | 6 - 8 | Bartosz Dworzecki | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 24.38 | 12 - 21 | Mateusz Gibki | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 11.01.2026 Savage Ultimate - Flow 19 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 8.23 | 6 - 5 | Bartosz Dworzecki | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 24.04 | 18 - 12 | Mateusz Gibki | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 11.01.2026 Savage Ultimate - Panthers 2 20 - 6 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.43 | 3 - 0 | Bartosz Dworzecki | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 11.01.2026 Kato Chopy - Savage Ultimate 2 - 18 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.54 | 0 - 2 | Bartosz Dworzecki | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 11.01.2026 Savage Ultimate - Panthers 21 - 13 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.25 | 5 - 4 | Stanisław Kopeć | Filip Kudliński |
| 08.03.2026 Savage Ultimate - Katointeligencja 21 - 7 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.35 | 5 - 1 | Bartosz Dworzecki | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 08.03.2026 DP Skansen - Savage Ultimate 5 - 19 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.47 | 0 - 6 | Albert Nowakowski | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 7.06 | 0 - 8 | Stanisław Kopeć | Benedykt Deskur |
| 11.19 | 0 - 9 | Adam Łepak | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 12.02 | 1 - 10 | Oskar Boguszewski | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 08.03.2026 Młodzi Wilcy - Savage Ultimate 11 - 16 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.05 | 0 - 1 | Stanisław Kopeć | Oskar Boguszewski |
| 4.42 | 0 - 3 | Stanisław Kopeć | Albert Nowakowski |
| 16.17 | 6 - 10 | Stanisław Kopeć | Adam Łepak |
| 08.03.2026 Savage Ultimate - Boa D 21 - 7 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.31 | 9 - 3 | Bartosz Dworzecki | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 16.21 | 15 - 5 | Stanisław Kopeć | Jakub Romanowski |
| 17.54 | 16 - 6 | Oskar Boguszewski | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 18.12 | 17 - 6 | Bartosz Dworzecki | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 08.03.2026 Inspektor Gadget - Savage Ultimate 13 - 14 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.35 | 3 - 5 | Benedykt Deskur | Stanisław Kopeć |
| 08.03.2026 Savage Ultimate - Sky This 21 - 5 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 8.29 | 9 - 2 | Stanisław Kopeć | Benedykt Deskur |
| 10.29 | 11 - 2 | Stanisław Kopeć | Benedykt Deskur |


