#10 Jan Wroniszewski
Season: WLU* 2024/25
Series: Open
Team: Sky This
|
WLU* 2024/25:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 3 | 37.5% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | open | 11 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 0.55 | 1.18 | 1.73 | 5 | 45.5% |
| outdoor | mixed | 8 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 0.38 | 1.50 | 1.88 | 3 | 37.5% |
| outdoor | U20 open | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 2.20 | 3 | 60.0% |
| outdoor | U20 mixed | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 2.00 | 4 | 80.0% |
| indoor | open | 28 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 33 | 0.57 | 0.61 | 1.18 | 8 | 28.6% |
| indoor | mixed | 19 | 13 | 39 | 0 | 52 | 0.68 | 2.05 | 2.74 | 12 | 63.2% |
| indoor | U20 open | 8 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 0.88 | 1.75 | 2.63 | 7 | 87.5% |
| indoor | U20 mixed | 5 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 3.80 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Total | 89 | 63 | 117 | 0 | 180 | 0.71 | 1.31 | 2.02 | 47 | 52.8% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistrzostwa Polski O/W 2026 | Open | Warsaw Mets 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0.17 | 1.17 | 1.33 | 3 | 50.0% |
| WLU* 2025/26 | Open | Katointeligencja | 12 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 0.92 | 0.50 | 1.42 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2025 | Round I | Sky This | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2025 | Open | Sky This | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 2.20 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2025 | HMP 2025 - II Liga | Sky This II | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 0.75 | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3 | 75.0% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Open | Sky This | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Młodzieżowe MPOW 2024 | U20 Open | Sky This | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 2.20 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2024 | U20 Mixed | Sky This | 5 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 3.80 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2024 | U20 Open | Sky This | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 2.50 | 4 | 100.0% |
| WLU* 2023/24 | Mixed | Sky This Sawa | 15 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 40 | 0.67 | 2.00 | 2.67 | 9 | 60.0% |
| Młodzieżowe MPX 2023 | U20 Mixed | Sky This | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 2.00 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 | II Liga Mixed | Sky This New Gen | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 0.60 | 2.40 | 3.00 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2023 | MHMP 2023 - U20 Open | Sky This | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0.50 | 2.25 | 2.75 | 3 | 75.0% |
| WLU* 2022/23 | Open | Sky This | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0.38 | 0.63 | 1.00 | 1 | 12.5% |
WLU* 2024/25 game events:
| 24.11.2024 Sky This - Boa D 19 - 7 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.50 | 17 - 7 | Jan Moszyński | Jan Wroniszewski |
| 24.11.2024 Flow - Sky This 15 - 19 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.37 | 1 - 1 | Krzysztof Litwiński | Jan Wroniszewski |
| 2.34 | 1 - 2 | Maciej Litwiński | Jan Wroniszewski |
| 6.49 | 2 - 7 | Jan Wroniszewski | Franciszek Gerus |
| 18.33 | 8 - 15 | Maciej Litwiński | Jan Wroniszewski |
| 24.11.2024 Uprising Black - Sky This 14 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.44 | 7 - 6 | Franciszek Gerus | Jan Wroniszewski |
| 16.13 | 9 - 9 | Krzysztof Litwiński | Jan Wroniszewski |
| 20.56 | 11 - 11 | Jan Wroniszewski | Benedykt Deskur |


