#82 Szymon Nitkiewicz
Season: WLU* 2024/25
Series: Open
Team: All in
|
WLU* 2024/25:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1 | 8.3% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | open | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 5 | 31.3% |
| outdoor | mixed | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 3 | 50.0% |
| indoor | open | 33 | 14 | 20 | 0 | 34 | 0.42 | 0.61 | 1.03 | 8 | 24.2% |
| indoor | mixed | 57 | 44 | 17 | 0 | 61 | 0.77 | 0.30 | 1.07 | 13 | 22.8% |
| beach | mixed | 20 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 4 | 20.0% |
| Total | 132 | 63 | 51 | 0 | 114 | 0.48 | 0.39 | 0.86 | 33 | 25.0% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WLU* 2024/25 | Open | All in | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1 | 8.3% |
| WLU* 2023/24 | Mixed | Szczupaki | 14 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 1.21 | 0.29 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.1% |
| VIII Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 | PMP 2023 | Szczupaki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1 | 16.7% |
| WLU* 2022/23 | Mixed | Szczupaki | 17 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0.94 | 0.12 | 1.06 | 5 | 29.4% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Mixed | Szczupaki | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0.75 | 0.38 | 1.13 | 2 | 25.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Open | Partisans | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.86 | 1 | 14.3% |
| VI Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2021 | Mixed | Szczupaki | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 1st Round | Szczupaki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 2nd Round | Szczupaki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2 | 66.7% |
| WLU* 2020/21 | Mixed | Szczupaki | 18 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 0.28 | 0.44 | 0.72 | 5 | 27.8% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2019 | Men's | Partisans | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2016 | Open | Partisans | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1 | 16.7% |
| WLU* 2015 | Open | Partisans | 14 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 20 | 0.50 | 0.93 | 1.43 | 6 | 42.9% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2015 | Open | Partisans | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 2 | 40.0% |
| I Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015 | Mixed | Wamako Forest | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 1 | 11.1% |
WLU* 2024/25 game events:
| 24.11.2024 Grand mJAH Też - All in 14 - 9 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 8.53 | 3 - 4 | Mirosław Maliszewski | Szymon Nitkiewicz |
| 24.11.2024 All in - Flow 12 - 15 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.54 | 2 - 2 | Szymon Nitkiewicz | Vladyslav Rachek |
| 9.21 | 4 - 4 | Vladyslav Rachek | Szymon Nitkiewicz |
| 05.01.2025 Panthers Junior - All in 13 - 10 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.41 | 8 - 6 | Szymon Nitkiewicz | Adam Nitkiewicz |
| 26.01.2025 AKS Złopen - All in 13 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04 | 8 - 8 | Mateusz Krasowski | Szymon Nitkiewicz |
| 26.01.2025 All in - Sky This 15 - 10 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.30 | 10 - 5 | Maciej Henrykowski | Szymon Nitkiewicz |
| 26.01.2025 Savage Ultimate - All in 17 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.19 | 5 - 4 | Szymon Nitkiewicz | Maciej Henrykowski |
| 14.17 | 10 - 7 | Szymon Nitkiewicz | Mateusz Krasowski |


