#11 Tomasz Klin
Season: WLU* 2024/25
Series: Mixed
Team: Flow
WLU* 2024/25:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.58 | 0.50 | 1.08 | 3 | 25.0% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | open | 10 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 0.70 | 1.10 | 1.80 | 4 | 40.0% |
| outdoor | mixed | 18 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0.11 | 0.50 | 0.61 | 9 | 50.0% |
| indoor | open | 29 | 17 | 50 | 0 | 67 | 0.59 | 1.72 | 2.31 | 12 | 41.4% |
| indoor | mixed | 27 | 11 | 31 | 0 | 42 | 0.41 | 1.15 | 1.56 | 8 | 29.6% |
| beach | mixed | 13 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 0.15 | 0.77 | 0.92 | 6 | 46.2% |
| Total | 97 | 39 | 111 | 0 | 150 | 0.40 | 1.14 | 1.55 | 39 | 40.2% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XI Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski | Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski | Flow | 6 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0.33 | 1.50 | 1.83 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2025 | Round I | Flow | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2025 | MPX 2025 - I League | Flow | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2025 | HMP 2025 - I Liga | Flow | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0.20 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Mixed | Flow | 12 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 0.58 | 0.50 | 1.08 | 3 | 25.0% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Open | Flow | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0.63 | 0.75 | 1.38 | 4 | 50.0% |
| IX Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2024 | PMP 2024 | Flow | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2024 | Open | Flow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2024 | I League | Flow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2024 | HMP 2024 - I Liga | Flow | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2023/24 | Open | Flow | 10 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 29 | 0.80 | 2.10 | 2.90 | 3 | 30.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2023 | Open | Południowe Flow II | 5 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 1.20 | 1.60 | 2.80 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 | Runda Wiosenna | Flow | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 | HMP 2023 - II Liga | Flow II | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 0.60 | 1.80 | 2.40 | 1 | 20.0% |
| WLU* 2022/23 | Open | Flow | 11 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 27 | 0.36 | 2.09 | 2.45 | 5 | 45.5% |
WLU* 2024/25 game events:
| 12.01.2025 Flow - Ultimatum 7 - 14 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.16 | 1 - 5 | Tomasz Klin | |
| 13.43 | 4 - 8 | Tomasz Klin | Wojciech Drzewicki |
| 12.01.2025 AKS Dobry - Flow 14 - 11 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 8.57 | 7 - 3 | Tomasz Klin | Anton Gatsko |
| 17.10 | 11 - 5 | Anna Jasiewicz | Tomasz Klin |
| 12.01.2025 KrakUF - Flow 10 - 19 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.08 | 2 - 7 | Tomasz Klin | Anton Gatsko |
| 20.01 | 8 - 16 | Tomasz Klin | Maciej Chodukiewicz |
| 12.01.2025 Flow - Kato Vice 14 - 7 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.45 | 6 - 4 | Tomasz Klin | Anton Gatsko |
| 21.17 | 12 - 7 | Tomasz Klin | Wojciech Drzewicki |
| 12.01.2025 Mad Hatters - Flow 12 - 10 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.00 | 3 - 4 | Maciej Chodukiewicz | Tomasz Klin |
| 21.25 | 11 - 8 | Tomasz Klin | Anton Gatsko |
| 24.25 | 12 - 10 | Maciej Chodukiewicz | Tomasz Klin |
| 12.01.2025 RJP - Flow 13 - 11 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.24 | 11 - 7 | Maciej Chodukiewicz | Tomasz Klin |
| 24.50 | 13 - 11 | Rafał Furman | Tomasz Klin |


