#77 Julia Błaszczyk
Season: WLU* 2024/25
Series: Mixed
Team: 042
|
WLU* 2024/25:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 1 | 9.1% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | women's | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 1 | 20.0% |
| outdoor | mixed | 18 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 0.06 | 0.72 | 0.78 | 8 | 44.4% |
| indoor | women's | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2 | 22.2% |
| indoor | mixed | 39 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 39 | 0.05 | 0.95 | 1.00 | 8 | 20.5% |
| beach | mixed | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0.33 | 1.17 | 1.50 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Total | 77 | 5 | 68 | 0 | 73 | 0.06 | 0.88 | 0.95 | 22 | 28.6% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2026 | HMP 2026 - II League | 042 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0.17 | 1.50 | 1.67 | 3 | 50.0% |
| WLU* 2025/26 | Mixed | 042 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.17 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 1 | 16.7% |
| WLU* 2025/26 | Women | 042 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| X Mistrzostwa Polski w Beach Ultimate 2025 | MPBU 2025 | 042 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0.33 | 1.17 | 1.50 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2025 | MPX 2025 - II League | 042 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2025 | HMP 2025 - III Liga | 042 Galanta | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1 | 20.0% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Mixed | 042 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 1 | 9.1% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Women | 042 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2024 | Women's | RJP Women | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2024 | II League | 042 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 4 | 80.0% |
| WLU* 2023/24 | Mixed | 042 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 | Runda Wiosenna | 042 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 | II Liga Mixed | 042 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020 | III Liga | Wrocław PrzedPołudnie | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.0% |
WLU* 2024/25 game events:
| 08.12.2024 AKS Dobry - 042 18 - 4 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 4.52 | 2 - 1 | Przemysław Wnęk | Julia Błaszczyk |
| 08.12.2024 Dogoń Pyton - 042 4 - 14 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.49 | 2 - 10 | Stanisław Kraiński | Julia Błaszczyk |
| 20.20 | 3 - 12 | Stanisław Kraiński | Julia Błaszczyk |
| 08.12.2024 RJP - 042 12 - 7 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.22 | 12 - 7 | Artur Markiewicz | Julia Błaszczyk |
| 08.12.2024 4hands Małysz - 042 13 - 6 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.24 | 4 - 2 | Maciej Henrykowski | Julia Błaszczyk |
| 08.12.2024 KrakUF - 042 12 - 7 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.26 | 1 - 1 | Maciej Henrykowski | Julia Błaszczyk |
| 13.45 | 6 - 4 | Katia Kaziuk | Julia Błaszczyk |
| 12.01.2025 Pogoń Pyton - 042 11 - 10 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.14 | 6 - 4 | Paulina Wardzińska | Julia Błaszczyk |
| 10.47 | 6 - 5 | Łukasz Gruszczelak | Julia Błaszczyk |
| 13.51 | 8 - 7 | Michał Dauenhauer | Julia Błaszczyk |


