#99 Rafał Nguyen Viet
Season: WLU* 2023/24
Series: Mixed
Team: 4hands Małysz
|
WLU* 2023/24:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 28 | 12 | 40 | 2.55 | 1.09 | 3.64 | 3 | 27.3% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | open | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0.73 | 0.27 | 1.00 | 7 | 46.7% |
| outdoor | mixed | 32 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.56 | 22 | 68.8% |
| indoor | open | 56 | 34 | 42 | 0 | 76 | 0.61 | 0.75 | 1.36 | 39 | 69.6% |
| indoor | mixed | 123 | 116 | 79 | 0 | 195 | 0.94 | 0.64 | 1.59 | 37 | 30.1% |
| beach | mixed | 19 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 0.53 | 0.42 | 0.95 | 7 | 36.8% |
| Total | 245 | 180 | 142 | 0 | 322 | 0.73 | 0.58 | 1.31 | 112 | 45.7% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2025 | HMP 2025 - II Liga | 4hands 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 1.40 | 1.00 | 2.40 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Mixed | 4hands Małysz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| WLU* 2023/24 | Mixed | 4hands Małysz | 11 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 40 | 2.55 | 1.09 | 3.64 | 3 | 27.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2023 | Open | Żubry | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1.00 | 0.60 | 1.60 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 | I Liga Mixed | 4hands | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 | HMP 2023 - I Liga | 4hands II | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1.40 | 0.40 | 1.80 | 0 | 0.0% |
| WLU* 2022/23 | Mixed | 4hands Małysz | 16 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 0.81 | 0.50 | 1.31 | 2 | 12.5% |
| WLU* 2022/23 | Open | Żubry | 14 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 0.79 | 0.43 | 1.21 | 12 | 85.7% |
| VII Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 | Mixed | 4hands | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2022 | Open | The Żubr | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.80 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 | Runda Wiosenna | 4hands | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 | I Liga | 4hands | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 | I League | 4hands II | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0.40 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Mixed | 4hands Małysz | 14 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 0.79 | 0.71 | 1.50 | 2 | 14.3% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Open | Żubry | 12 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 12 | 100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 1st Round | 4hands | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 3rd Round | 4hands | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% |
| WLU* 2020/21 | Mixed | 4hands | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 5 | 55.6% |
| WLU* 2020/21 | Open | Żubry | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0.20 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020 | II Liga | 4hands II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 0.80 | 3 | 60.0% |
| WLU* 2019/20 | Mixed | 4hands Małysz | 18 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 30 | 1.06 | 0.61 | 1.67 | 8 | 44.4% |
| WLU* 2019/20 | Open | Jucha Dranie | 13 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 0.54 | 0.62 | 1.15 | 4 | 30.8% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019 | I Liga | 4hands | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2019 | Men's | Jucha | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 1 | 20.0% |
| V Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 | Mixed | 4hands | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 | II Liga | 4hands 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1.00 | 0.60 | 1.60 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2018/19 | Mixed | 4hands | 18 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 0.67 | 0.50 | 1.17 | 8 | 44.4% |
| WLU* 2018/19 | Open | 4hands | 12 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 0.50 | 1.17 | 1.67 | 9 | 75.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed | 4hands | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 4 | 57.1% |
| IV Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 | Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski | 4hands | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0.29 | 0.86 | 1.14 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 | Kwalifikacje Centrum | 4hands 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| WLU* 2017/18 | Mixed | 4hands | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0% |
WLU* 2023/24 game events:
| 12.11.2023 Ultimatum - 4hands Małysz 11 - 14 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.36 | 0 - 3 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Ronald Migus |
| 7.34 | 4 - 7 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Michał Gołębiowski |
| 14.16 | 7 - 9 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Andrzej Siuciak |
| 12.11.2023 4hands Małysz - Uwaga Pies 9 - 14 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.50 | 5 - 2 | Michał Gołębiowski | Rafał Nguyen Viet |
| 12.11.2023 RJP - 4hands Małysz 14 - 10 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.24 | 2 - 2 | Olga Krycińska | Rafał Nguyen Viet |
| 7.45 | 4 - 3 | Piotr Trzaskowski | Rafał Nguyen Viet |
| 14.25 | 7 - 6 | Lucyna Podgórska | Rafał Nguyen Viet |
| 15.05 | 7 - 7 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Michał Gołębiowski |
| 20.19 | 10 - 8 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Lucyna Podgórska |
| 22.53 | 12 - 9 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Andrzej Siuciak |
| 12.11.2023 4hands Małysz - 4hands Adam 7 - 18 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.43 | 1 - 0 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Klara Goss |
| 4.23 | 3 - 3 | Lucyna Podgórska | Rafał Nguyen Viet |
| 17.06 | 5 - 13 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Ronald Migus |
| 26.11.2023 4hands Małysz - Mad Hatters 11 - 19 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.33 | 1 - 3 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Ronald Migus |
| 6.44 | 2 - 5 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Ronald Migus |
| 12.44 | 4 - 10 | Olga Krycińska | Rafał Nguyen Viet |
| 19.16 | 7 - 14 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Maciej Urbański |
| 22.57 | 9 - 17 | Michał Gołębiowski | Rafał Nguyen Viet |
| 26.11.2023 4hands Małysz - Sky This Sawa 8 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04 | 4 - 7 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Ronald Migus |
| 15.11 | 6 - 7 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Maciej Urbański |
| 26.11.2023 Kato Vice - 4hands Małysz 10 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | 0 - 1 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Maciej Urbański |
| 5.25 | 2 - 2 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Ronald Migus |
| 6.34 | 3 - 3 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Krystyna Stępniewska |
| 11.29 | 5 - 5 | Michał Gołębiowski | Rafał Nguyen Viet |
| 13.25 | 6 - 6 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Ronald Migus |
| 18.38 | 8 - 10 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Maciej Urbański |
| 21.03 | 8 - 11 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Bartosz Ciulkin |
| 26.11.2023 4hands Małysz - Flow 11 - 21 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.34 | 3 - 8 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Krystyna Stępniewska |
| 8.34 | 4 - 9 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Stanisław Glinka |
| 16.13 | 7 - 15 | Stanisław Glinka | Rafał Nguyen Viet |
| 21.01.2024 ATRE Indians - 4hands Małysz 3 - 20 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 7.02 | 0 - 5 | Michał Gołębiowski | Rafał Nguyen Viet |
| 11.05 | 1 - 10 | Michał Kryciński | Rafał Nguyen Viet |
| 13.48 | 1 - 13 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Ronald Migus |
| 18.57 | 2 - 16 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Ronald Migus |
| 21.32 | 2 - 18 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Klara Goss |
| 21.01.2024 Zły Lumpeks - 4hands Małysz 15 - 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | 1 - 1 | Michał Kryciński | Rafał Nguyen Viet |
| 5.06 | 3 - 4 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Krystyna Stępniewska |
| 21.01.2024 NoProblemo! - 4hands Małysz 16 - 5 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.52 | 4 - 1 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Krystyna Jędrzejewska-Szmek |
| 6.49 | 4 - 2 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Krystyna Stępniewska |
| 24.26 | 15 - 5 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Klara Goss |


