| Event |
Division |
Team |
Games |
Passes |
Goals |
Cal. |
Tot. |
Pass avg. |
Goal avg. |
Point avg. |
Wins |
Win-% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski O/W 2026 |
Open |
Ravens |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
4 |
66.7% |
| WLU* 2025/26 |
Open |
Panthers |
12 |
20 |
14 |
0 |
34 |
1.67 |
1.17 |
2.83 |
8 |
66.7% |
| X Mistrzostwa Polski w Beach Ultimate 2025 |
MPBU 2025 |
Panthers Jr. |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0.33 |
0.17 |
0.50 |
2 |
33.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2025 |
Open |
Panthers |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0.20 |
0.20 |
0.40 |
3 |
60.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2025 |
HMP 2025 - III Liga |
Panthers Junior |
5 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
1.80 |
0.60 |
2.40 |
3 |
60.0% |
| WLU* 2024/25 |
Open |
Panthers Junior |
12 |
17 |
11 |
0 |
28 |
1.42 |
0.92 |
2.33 |
4 |
33.3% |
| Młodzieżowe MPX 2024 |
U20 Mixed |
Panthers |
4 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
0.75 |
1.50 |
2.25 |
4 |
100.0% |
| Młodzieżowe MPOW 2024 |
U20 Open |
Panthers |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0.25 |
0.50 |
0.75 |
1 |
25.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2024 |
Open |
Panthers |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.20 |
0.00 |
0.20 |
5 |
100.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2024 |
U20 Mixed |
Panthers Black |
5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
0.80 |
0.80 |
1.60 |
3 |
60.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2024 |
U20 Open |
Panthers Man Black |
4 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0.00 |
1.25 |
1.25 |
2 |
50.0% |
| WLU* 2023/24 |
Open |
Panthers Junior |
11 |
4 |
13 |
0 |
17 |
0.36 |
1.18 |
1.55 |
2 |
18.2% |
| Młodzieżowe MPX 2023 |
U20 Mixed |
Panthers Junior Black |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
0.20 |
0.80 |
1.00 |
2 |
40.0% |
| Młodzieżowe MPOW 2023 |
U20 Open |
Panthers Junior |
4 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
0.75 |
1.50 |
2.25 |
3 |
75.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2023 |
MHMP 2023 - U20 Mixed |
Panthers Junior White |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2023 |
MHMP 2023 - U20 Open |
Panthers Junior White |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
0.50 |
0.75 |
1.25 |
2 |
50.0% |