| Event |
Division |
Team |
Games |
Passes |
Goals |
Cal. |
Tot. |
Pass avg. |
Goal avg. |
Point avg. |
Wins |
Win-% |
| WLU* 2023/24 |
Open |
Ka K.O. |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
2.00 |
2 |
66.7% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2023 |
Open |
K.O. |
5 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
0.20 |
1.40 |
1.60 |
1 |
20.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 |
Runda Wiosenna |
KKS Prokocim KrakUF |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.25 |
0.25 |
2 |
50.0% |
| WLU* 2022/23 |
Open |
K.O. |
4 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0.00 |
1.25 |
1.25 |
2 |
50.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2022 |
Open |
KrakUF Open |
5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
0.40 |
0.80 |
1.20 |
2 |
40.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 |
Mixed 1st Round |
Prokocim KrakUF |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
1 |
33.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 |
Mixed 2nd Round |
Prokocim KrakUF |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 |
Mixed 3rd Round |
Prokocim KrakUF |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0.00 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
2 |
100.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2020 |
U20 Mixed |
Young Brave Beavers |
5 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
1.60 |
0.80 |
2.40 |
4 |
80.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020 |
I Liga |
KrakUF |
5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
0.40 |
1.00 |
1.40 |
2 |
40.0% |