#11 Stanisław Glinka
Season: WLU* 2022/23
Series: Open
Team: Żubry
WLU* 2022/23:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 18 | 37 | 55 | 1.29 | 2.64 | 3.93 | 12 | 85.7% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | open | 17 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 34 | 1.18 | 0.82 | 2.00 | 10 | 58.8% |
| outdoor | mixed | 35 | 34 | 16 | 0 | 50 | 0.97 | 0.46 | 1.43 | 23 | 65.7% |
| outdoor | U20 mixed | 9 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 0.56 | 1.56 | 2.11 | 4 | 44.4% |
| indoor | open | 82 | 141 | 230 | 0 | 371 | 1.72 | 2.80 | 4.52 | 60 | 73.2% |
| indoor | mixed | 174 | 291 | 319 | 0 | 610 | 1.67 | 1.83 | 3.51 | 113 | 64.9% |
| indoor | U20 mixed | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0.60 | 1.20 | 1.80 | 3 | 60.0% |
| beach | mixed | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Total | 329 | 494 | 600 | 0 | 1094 | 1.50 | 1.82 | 3.33 | 214 | 65.0% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2025 | HMP 2025 - II Liga | 4hands 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 24 | 2.20 | 2.60 | 4.80 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Mixed | 4hands Małysz | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 2.40 | 0 | 0.0% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Mixed | 4hands Adam | 5 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 24 | 2.00 | 2.80 | 4.80 | 3 | 60.0% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Open | Żubry | 6 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 2.67 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2024 | Runda Wiosenna | 4hands | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2024 | I League | 4hands | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1.20 | 0.60 | 1.80 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2024 | HMP 2024 - I Liga | 4hands | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 1.00 | 1.80 | 2.80 | 4 | 80.0% |
| WLU* 2023/24 | Mixed | 4hands Adam | 21 | 53 | 45 | 0 | 98 | 2.52 | 2.14 | 4.67 | 21 | 100.0% |
| WLU* 2023/24 | Mixed | 4hands Małysz | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 5.00 | 4.00 | 9.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| WLU* 2023/24 | Open | Żubry | 13 | 30 | 27 | 0 | 57 | 2.31 | 2.08 | 4.38 | 8 | 61.5% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2023 | Open | Żubry | 5 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 3.00 | 1.80 | 4.80 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 | I Liga Mixed | 4hands | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 | Runda Wiosenna | 4hands | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 | HMP 2023 - I Liga | 4hands | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 2.00 | 4 | 80.0% |
| WLU* 2022/23 | Mixed | 4hands Adam | 20 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 91 | 2.50 | 2.05 | 4.55 | 18 | 90.0% |
| WLU* 2022/23 | Open | Żubry | 14 | 18 | 37 | 0 | 55 | 1.29 | 2.64 | 3.93 | 12 | 85.7% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2022 | Open | The Żubr | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 | Runda Wiosenna | 4hands | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 2.25 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 | I League | 4hands | 5 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 24 | 1.20 | 3.60 | 4.80 | 4 | 80.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Mixed | 4hands Adam | 19 | 35 | 47 | 0 | 82 | 1.84 | 2.47 | 4.32 | 17 | 89.5% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Open | Dysko Polot | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Open | Żubry | 12 | 18 | 41 | 0 | 59 | 1.50 | 3.42 | 4.92 | 12 | 100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 1st Round | 4hands | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 2nd Round | 4hands | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 3rd Round | 4hands | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2021 | Open 1st Round | Sky This | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 1 | 33.3% |
| WLU* 2020/21 | Mixed | 4hands | 13 | 27 | 16 | 0 | 43 | 2.08 | 1.23 | 3.31 | 5 | 38.5% |
| WLU* 2020/21 | Open | Żubry | 10 | 22 | 24 | 0 | 46 | 2.20 | 2.40 | 4.60 | 4 | 40.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020 | I Liga | 4hands | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0.40 | 1.40 | 1.80 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2019/20 | Mixed | 4hands Adam | 22 | 31 | 49 | 0 | 80 | 1.41 | 2.23 | 3.64 | 20 | 90.9% |
| WLU* 2019/20 | Open | Żubry | 14 | 38 | 54 | 0 | 92 | 2.71 | 3.86 | 6.57 | 11 | 78.6% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019 | I Liga | 4hands | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1.20 | 0.40 | 1.60 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Młodzieżowe MP 2019 | U20 Mixed | Grandmaster Flash | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0.50 | 2.25 | 2.75 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2019 | Men's | Mojra | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2019 | U20 Mixed | MAU Biali | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0.60 | 1.20 | 1.80 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 | II Liga | 4hands 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.80 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2018/19 | Mixed | 4hands | 18 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 42 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 2.33 | 8 | 44.4% |
| WLU* 2018/19 | Open | 4hands | 12 | 8 | 34 | 0 | 42 | 0.67 | 2.83 | 3.50 | 9 | 75.0% |
| Młodzieżowe MP 2018 | U20 Mixed | Mad Hatters | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0.60 | 1.00 | 1.60 | 2 | 40.0% |
| IV Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 | Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski | 4hands | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 | Kwalifikacje Centrum | 4hands 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| WLU* 2017/18 | Mixed | 4hands | 16 | 18 | 19 | 0 | 37 | 1.13 | 1.19 | 2.31 | 3 | 18.8% |
WLU* 2022/23 game events:
| 27.11.2022 Żubry - RJP 18 - 10 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.58 | 2 - 1 | Tomasz Romanowski | Stanisław Glinka |
| 6.38 | 6 - 2 | Jakub Sidor | Stanisław Glinka |
| 15.25 | 11 - 6 | Stanisław Glinka | Adam Kadenaci |
| 18.12 | 14 - 8 | Bartosz Ciulkin | Stanisław Glinka |
| 20.05 | 16 - 8 | Tomasz Romanowski | Stanisław Glinka |
| 21.30 | 17 - 9 | Jakub Sidor | Stanisław Glinka |
| 27.11.2022 Pan Pyton - Żubry 6 - 15 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.18 | 0 - 1 | Rafał Nguyen Viet | Stanisław Glinka |
| 4.17 | 1 - 3 | Bartosz Ciulkin | Stanisław Glinka |
| 23.32 | 6 - 14 | Stanisław Glinka | Adam Kadenaci |
| 27.11.2022 mJAH Pany - Żubry 8 - 16 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.56 | 5 - 5 | Tomasz Romanowski | Stanisław Glinka |
| 12.50 | 5 - 6 | Stanisław Glinka | Jakub Sidor |
| 16.18 | 5 - 8 | Stanisław Glinka | Kacper Podgajny |
| 17.37 | 5 - 9 | Karol Pernal | Stanisław Glinka |
| 22.36 | 6 - 13 | Karol Pernal | Stanisław Glinka |
| 24.12 | 7 - 15 | Adam Kadenaci | Stanisław Glinka |
| 24.47 | 8 - 16 | Karol Pernal | Stanisław Glinka |
| 22.01.2023 Żubry - North 16 - 13 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.29 | 4 - 2 | Przemysław Kuczyński | Stanisław Glinka |
| 12.10 | 8 - 6 | Stanisław Glinka | Przemysław Kuczyński |
| 16.22 | 11 - 9 | Bartosz Ciulkin | Stanisław Glinka |
| 22.01.2023 Savage Ultimate - Żubry 13 - 14 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.46 | 1 - 3 | Stanisław Glinka | Michał Siennicki |
| 8.58 | 4 - 6 | Przemysław Kuczyński | Stanisław Glinka |
| 10.11 | 4 - 7 | Bartosz Ciulkin | Stanisław Glinka |
| 13.53 | 7 - 10 | Grażyna Chlebicka | Stanisław Glinka |
| 22.01.2023 Żubry - Sky This 15 - 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.23 | 1 - 0 | Stanisław Glinka | Karol Pernal |
| 1.07 | 2 - 0 | Stanisław Glinka | Jakub Sidor |
| 3.10 | 4 - 2 | Bartosz Ciulkin | Stanisław Glinka |
| 7.09 | 7 - 4 | Stanisław Glinka | Rafał Nguyen Viet |
| 9.18 | 8 - 4 | Tomasz Romanowski | Stanisław Glinka |
| 22.01.2023 Żubry - K.O. 20 - 16 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.53 | 2 - 1 | Bartosz Ciulkin | Stanisław Glinka |
| 15.08 | 13 - 9 | Stanisław Glinka | Bartosz Ciulkin |
| 15.57 | 14 - 10 | Stanisław Glinka | Tomasz Romanowski |
| 22.04 | 18 - 13 | Michał Siennicki | Stanisław Glinka |
| 05.02.2023 DOMIN-O - Żubry 10 - 11 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 9.24 | 3 - 3 | Bartosz Ciulkin | Stanisław Glinka |
| 05.02.2023 Flow - Żubry 16 - 18 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.31 | 1 - 1 | Stanisław Glinka | Przemysław Kuczyński |
| 6.36 | 3 - 6 | Stanisław Glinka | Kacper Podgajny |
| 13.08 | 6 - 8 | Stanisław Glinka | Karol Pernal |
| 18.31 | 12 - 13 | Stanisław Glinka | Bartosz Ciulkin |
| 25.03 | 16 - 18 | Jakub Sidor | Stanisław Glinka |
| 05.02.2023 042 - Żubry 6 - 20 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.25 | 0 - 1 | Tomasz Romanowski | Stanisław Glinka |
| 5.32 | 1 - 4 | Jakub Sidor | Stanisław Glinka |
| 10.29 | 2 - 7 | Stanisław Glinka | Karol Pernal |
| 13.49 | 2 - 10 | Stanisław Glinka | Tomasz Romanowski |
| 16.15 | 4 - 12 | Jakub Sidor | Stanisław Glinka |
| 22.33 | 6 - 18 | Jakub Sidor | Stanisław Glinka |
| 05.02.2023 Żubry - AKS Zły 17 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.44 | 1 - 1 | Kacper Podgajny | Stanisław Glinka |
| 5.19 | 4 - 1 | Bartosz Ciulkin | Stanisław Glinka |
| 13.54 | 10 - 4 | Piotr Trzaskowski | Stanisław Glinka |
| 16.59 | 12 - 4 | Kacper Podgajny | Stanisław Glinka |
| 19.20 | 14 - 7 | Karol Pernal | Stanisław Glinka |
| 21.28 | 15 - 9 | Jakub Sidor | Stanisław Glinka |
| 25.02.2023 Żubry - DOMIN-O 15 - 14 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 9.25 | 6 - 5 | Kacper Podgajny | Stanisław Glinka |
| 11.49 | 7 - 7 | Karol Pernal | Stanisław Glinka |
| 22.29 | 14 - 13 | Kacper Podgajny | Stanisław Glinka |
| 25.23 | 15 - 14 | Kacper Podgajny | Stanisław Glinka |
| 25.02.2023 Krysiaki - Żubry 17 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.04 | 7 - 6 | Stanisław Glinka | Tomasz Romanowski |


