| Event |
Division |
Team |
Games |
Passes |
Goals |
Cal. |
Tot. |
Pass avg. |
Goal avg. |
Point avg. |
Wins |
Win-% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2023 |
Open |
Sky This |
5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
0.20 |
0.60 |
0.80 |
3 |
60.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 |
HMP 2023 - II Liga |
Sky This |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
50.0% |
| WLU* 2022/23 |
Mixed |
Sky This Wars |
16 |
17 |
9 |
0 |
26 |
1.06 |
0.56 |
1.63 |
8 |
50.0% |
| WLU* 2022/23 |
Open |
Sky This |
10 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0.10 |
0.20 |
0.30 |
1 |
10.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 |
Runda Wiosenna |
Sky This |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0.50 |
0.50 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 |
II Liga |
Sky This |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.20 |
0.00 |
0.20 |
2 |
40.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 |
II League |
Sky This |
5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
0.20 |
1.00 |
1.20 |
1 |
20.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 |
Mixed |
Sky This |
8 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
0.75 |
0.75 |
1.50 |
2 |
25.0% |
| Młodzieżowe MP 2021 |
U17 & U20 Open |
Sky This U20 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0.33 |
0.67 |
1.00 |
1 |
33.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 |
Mixed 1st Round |
Sky This |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0.33 |
0.33 |
0.67 |
1 |
33.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 |
Mixed 3rd Round |
Sky This |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0.50 |
1.00 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.0% |