| Event |
Division |
Team |
Games |
Passes |
Goals |
Cal. |
Tot. |
Pass avg. |
Goal avg. |
Point avg. |
Wins |
Win-% |
| WLU* 2022/23 |
Mixed |
RJP |
5 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
0.40 |
1.40 |
1.80 |
4 |
80.0% |
| WLU* 2022/23 |
Open |
RJP |
4 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
0.75 |
1.75 |
2.50 |
2 |
50.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 |
Runda Wiosenna |
RJP |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0.00 |
0.50 |
0.50 |
3 |
75.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 |
II League |
RJP II |
5 |
7 |
9 |
0 |
16 |
1.40 |
1.80 |
3.20 |
3 |
60.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 |
Mixed |
RJP |
13 |
9 |
17 |
0 |
26 |
0.69 |
1.31 |
2.00 |
9 |
69.2% |
| WLU* 2021/22 |
Open |
RJP |
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
0.50 |
1.00 |
1.50 |
1 |
25.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 |
Mixed 1st Round |
RJP |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
33.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 |
Mixed 2nd Round |
RJP |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.33 |
0.00 |
0.33 |
3 |
100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 |
Mixed 3rd Round |
RJP |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.50 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.0% |
| WLU* 2020/21 |
Mixed |
RJP |
13 |
3 |
22 |
0 |
25 |
0.23 |
1.69 |
1.92 |
13 |
100.0% |
| WLU* 2020/21 |
Open |
RJP |
4 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
0.50 |
1.50 |
2.00 |
1 |
25.0% |
| WLU* 2019/20 |
Mixed |
RJP II |
4 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
0.75 |
1.75 |
2.50 |
1 |
25.0% |