#32 Chiara Balbo
Season: WLU* 2021/22
Series: Mixed
Team: RJP II
|
WLU* 2021/22:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 0.06 | 1.18 | 1.24 | 12 | 70.6% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | women's | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0.20 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 3 | 60.0% |
| outdoor | mixed | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 6 | 60.0% |
| indoor | women's | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 8 | 88.9% |
| indoor | mixed | 22 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 36 | 0.05 | 1.59 | 1.64 | 15 | 68.2% |
| beach | mixed | 7 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 0.86 | 1.14 | 2.00 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Total | 53 | 8 | 64 | 0 | 72 | 0.15 | 1.21 | 1.36 | 36 | 67.9% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VII Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 | Mixed | RJP | 7 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 0.86 | 1.14 | 2.00 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2022 | Women's | RJP Women | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0.20 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 | Runda Wiosenna | RJP | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 | I Liga | RJP | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 | II League | RJP II | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3 | 60.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Mixed | RJP II | 17 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 0.06 | 1.18 | 1.24 | 12 | 70.6% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Women | RJP Women | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 8 | 88.9% |
WLU* 2021/22 game events:
| 21.11.2021 RJP II - mJAH Dzień 16 - 11 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05 | 8 - 3 | Chiara Balbo | Błażej Gembal |
| 21.11.2021 Szczupaki - RJP II 8 - 15 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.21 | 2 - 4 | Monika Zaczkowska | Chiara Balbo |
| 12.53 | 5 - 10 | Jan Hamerszmit | Chiara Balbo |
| 21.11.2021 RJP II - Uwaga Pies 15 - 9 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.55 | 2 - 0 | Monika Zaczkowska | Chiara Balbo |
| 23.29 | 14 - 8 | Grzegorz Bubak | Chiara Balbo |
| 21.11.2021 RJP II - Zawierucha 12 - 14 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.22 | 11 - 10 | Tomasz Kublin | Chiara Balbo |
| 12.12.2021 Pogoń Pyton - RJP II 1 - 17 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.14 | 0 - 8 | Barbara Raba | Chiara Balbo |
| 12.12.2021 RJP II - 4hands Małysz 9 - 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.45 | 3 - 1 | Monika Zaczkowska | Chiara Balbo |
| 23.01.2022 RJP II - Mad Hatters 15 - 10 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.27 | 2 - 1 | Jurand Słoniewicz | Chiara Balbo |
| 23.01.2022 Dysko Polot - RJP II 9 - 10 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.20 | 8 - 7 | Monika Zaczkowska | Chiara Balbo |
| 06.03.2022 AKS Zły Kosmodysk - RJP II 12 - 7 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.25 | 7 - 4 | Szymon Poznański | Chiara Balbo |
| 06.03.2022 RJP II - Sky This 19 - 3 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.37 | 1 - 0 | Monika Zaczkowska | Chiara Balbo |
| 3.38 | 4 - 0 | Monika Zaczkowska | Chiara Balbo |
| 14.16 | 14 - 3 | Jan Hamerszmit | Chiara Balbo |
| 06.03.2022 KrakUF - RJP II 12 - 13 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 9.32 | 4 - 3 | Szymon Poznański | Chiara Balbo |
| 12.56 | 6 - 5 | Jan Hamerszmit | Chiara Balbo |
| 06.03.2022 Sky This Newgen - RJP II 2 - 20 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.15 | 0 - 3 | Grzegorz Bubak | Chiara Balbo |
| 16.27 | 2 - 11 | Julia Król | Chiara Balbo |
| 19.48 | 2 - 14 | Grzegorz Bubak | Chiara Balbo |
| 22.01 | 2 - 17 | Grzegorz Bubak | Chiara Balbo |
| 24.43 | 2 - 20 | Helena Bińczak | Chiara Balbo |


