#30 Jakub Kaługa
Season: WLU* 2021/22
Series: Mixed
Team: RJP
WLU* 2021/22:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 0.29 | 1.79 | 2.07 | 9 | 64.3% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | open | 15 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 26 | 0.53 | 1.20 | 1.73 | 4 | 26.7% |
| outdoor | mixed | 24 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 40 | 0.71 | 0.96 | 1.67 | 10 | 41.7% |
| indoor | open | 55 | 60 | 66 | 0 | 126 | 1.09 | 1.20 | 2.29 | 23 | 41.8% |
| indoor | mixed | 101 | 173 | 158 | 0 | 331 | 1.71 | 1.56 | 3.28 | 60 | 59.4% |
| beach | mixed | 18 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 0.28 | 0.50 | 0.78 | 7 | 38.9% |
| Total | 213 | 263 | 274 | 0 | 537 | 1.23 | 1.29 | 2.52 | 104 | 48.8% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2026 | HMP 2026 - II League | RJP II | 6 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 36 | 4.67 | 1.33 | 6.00 | 6 | 100.0% |
| WLU* 2025/26 | Mixed | RJP Pawie | 11 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 39 | 2.73 | 0.82 | 3.55 | 8 | 72.7% |
| WLU* 2025/26 | Open | Młodzi Wilcy | 12 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 38 | 2.50 | 0.67 | 3.17 | 11 | 91.7% |
| X Mistrzostwa Polski w Beach Ultimate 2025 | MPBU 2025 | RJP Burza | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2025 | Round I | RJP | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.80 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2025 | MPX 2025 - I League | RJP | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2025 | Open | RJP Open | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 1.80 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2025 | HMP 2025 - I Liga | RJP II | 5 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 3.60 | 1.20 | 4.80 | 0 | 0.0% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Mixed | RJP | 17 | 58 | 12 | 0 | 70 | 3.41 | 0.71 | 4.12 | 6 | 35.3% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Open | RJP Open | 8 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 2 | 25.0% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Open | All in | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 2.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| IX Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2024 | PMP 2024 | RJP Cisza | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.50 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2024 | Open | RJP Open | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.80 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2024 | Runda Wiosenna | RJP | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 2.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2024 | I League | RJP | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2024 | HMP 2024 - II Liga | RJP II | 5 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 0.80 | 2.40 | 3.20 | 4 | 80.0% |
| WLU* 2023/24 | Mixed | RJP II | 21 | 24 | 41 | 0 | 65 | 1.14 | 1.95 | 3.10 | 11 | 52.4% |
| WLU* 2023/24 | Open | RJP Open | 11 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 0.45 | 1.27 | 1.73 | 2 | 18.2% |
| VIII Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 | PMP 2023 | RJP Cisza | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2023 | Open | RJP Open | 5 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 0.20 | 2.40 | 2.60 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 | II Liga Mixed | ATRE Indians | 5 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 0.60 | 2.00 | 2.60 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 | HMP 2023 - II Liga | RJP II | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 0.20 | 2.00 | 2.20 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2022/23 | Mixed | RJP | 17 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 41 | 0.35 | 2.06 | 2.41 | 14 | 82.4% |
| WLU* 2022/23 | Open | RJP | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0.25 | 1.13 | 1.38 | 2 | 25.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Mixed | RJP | 14 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 29 | 0.29 | 1.79 | 2.07 | 9 | 64.3% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Open | RJP | 12 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 29 | 0.17 | 2.25 | 2.42 | 6 | 50.0% |
WLU* 2021/22 game events:
| 21.11.2021 RJP - Dysko Polot 20 - 11 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.38 | 5 - 2 | Kamil Ratajczyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 10.16 | 9 - 3 | Hanna Kacorzyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 12.33 | 10 - 4 | Adam Tomczyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 24.24 | 20 - 11 | Kamil Ratajczyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 21.11.2021 4hands Adam - RJP 21 - 14 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.15 | 2 - 3 | Jakub Kaługa | Marek Lacki |
| 7.24 | 5 - 5 | Marek Lacki | Jakub Kaługa |
| 21.11.2021 RJP - 042 14 - 9 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.32 | 8 - 7 | Adam Tomczyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 18.26 | 9 - 7 | Piotr Świerkot | Jakub Kaługa |
| 24.57 | 14 - 9 | Adam Tomczyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 21.11.2021 RJP - mJAH Dzień 16 - 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.26 | 8 - 4 | Hanna Kacorzyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 17.52 | 12 - 7 | Piotr Świerkot | Jakub Kaługa |
| 18.25 | 13 - 7 | Hanna Kacorzyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 12.12.2021 RJP II - RJP 13 - 16 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.33 | 0 - 2 | Adam Tomczyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 13.11 | 4 - 8 | Piotr Świerkot | Jakub Kaługa |
| 21.55 | 10 - 14 | Szymon Szczepankowski | Jakub Kaługa |
| 12.12.2021 Zawierucha - RJP 18 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.48 | 10 - 6 | Adam Tomczyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 12.12.2021 RJP - Szczupaki 17 - 10 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.21 | 4 - 1 | Piotr Świerkot | Jakub Kaługa |
| 06.03.2022 RJP - Grandmaster Flash 12 - 13 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.27 | 5 - 8 | Jakub Kaługa | Hanna Kacorzyk |
| 17.12 | 8 - 10 | Piotr Świerkot | Jakub Kaługa |
| 06.03.2022 RJP - KrakUF 17 - 11 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.02 | 5 - 1 | Adam Tomczyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 12.17 | 10 - 4 | Adam Tomczyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 16.36 | 13 - 5 | Piotr Świerkot | Jakub Kaługa |
| 23.45 | 17 - 10 | Piotr Świerkot | Jakub Kaługa |
| 06.03.2022 Uwaga Pies - RJP 13 - 17 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 7.47 | 7 - 5 | Hanna Kacorzyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 06.03.2022 Sky This Newgen - RJP 6 - 17 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.49 | 0 - 1 | Jakub Kaługa | Kamil Ratajczyk |
| 4.03 | 0 - 2 | Jakub Kaługa | Kamil Ratajczyk |
| 12.17 | 2 - 8 | Kamil Ratajczyk | Jakub Kaługa |
| 12.03.2022 Zawierucha - RJP 21 - 11 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 7.49 | 7 - 3 | Anna Mechowska | Jakub Kaługa |
| 18.31 | 15 - 8 | Szymon Szczepankowski | Jakub Kaługa |


