#33 Piotr Hrynkiewicz
Season: WLU* 2021/22
Series: Mixed
Team: Szczupaki
WLU* 2021/22:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 1.08 | 0.08 | 1.15 | 6 | 46.2% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | mixed | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 3 | 50.0% |
| indoor | mixed | 89 | 69 | 32 | 0 | 101 | 0.78 | 0.36 | 1.13 | 27 | 30.3% |
| beach | mixed | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.62 | 0.00 | 0.62 | 3 | 23.1% |
| Total | 108 | 78 | 32 | 0 | 110 | 0.72 | 0.30 | 1.02 | 33 | 30.6% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WLU* 2023/24 | Mixed | Szczupaki | 14 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 1.29 | 0.43 | 1.71 | 1 | 7.1% |
| VIII Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 | PMP 2023 | Szczupaki | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 | 1 | 16.7% |
| WLU* 2022/23 | Mixed | Szczupaki | 17 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 1.18 | 0.29 | 1.47 | 5 | 29.4% |
| VII Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 | Mixed | Szczupaki | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.57 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 | II League | Szczupaki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 3 | 60.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Mixed | Szczupaki | 13 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1.08 | 0.08 | 1.15 | 6 | 46.2% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 1st Round | Szczupaki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 2nd Round | Szczupaki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 2 | 66.7% |
| WLU* 2020/21 | Mixed | Szczupaki | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0.33 | 0.42 | 0.75 | 1 | 8.3% |
| WLU* 2019/20 | Mixed | Szczupaki Olsztyn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 | III Liga | Szczupaki | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.17 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 3 | 50.0% |
| WLU* 2018/19 | Mixed | Szczupaki | 18 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 0.44 | 0.61 | 1.06 | 8 | 44.4% |
WLU* 2021/22 game events:
| 12.12.2021 Szczupaki - Uwaga Pies 12 - 11 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.58 | 1 - 2 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Karolina Gliniecka |
| 3.55 | 2 - 2 | Michał Kozłowski | Piotr Hrynkiewicz |
| 12.12.2021 Grandmaster Flash - Szczupaki 6 - 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.44 | 2 - 5 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Patryk Rutkowski |
| 12.12.2021 Szczupaki - Sky This 12 - 9 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 9.30 | 7 - 5 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Karolina Gliniecka |
| 24.58 | 12 - 9 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Amelia Wiereńko |
| 23.01.2022 4hands Małysz - Szczupaki 9 - 7 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04 | 5 - 3 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Karolina Gliniecka |
| 23.01.2022 Szczupaki - Sky This Newgen 18 - 5 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.25 | 9 - 3 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Paweł Kazimierczuk |
| 18.00 | 13 - 4 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Łukasz Miłoszewski |
| 24.10 | 17 - 4 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Adam Nitkiewicz |
| 23.01.2022 Mad Hatters - Szczupaki 21 - 6 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.59 | 4 - 2 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Paweł Kazimierczuk |
| 10.32 | 9 - 4 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Marlena Król |
| 06.03.2022 Szczupaki - Zawierucha 6 - 19 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.56 | 2 - 9 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Szymon Nitkiewicz |
| 21.27 | 5 - 18 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Dagny Gorostiza |
| 23.18 | 6 - 19 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Zuzanna Korczycka |
| 06.03.2022 mJAH Dzień - Szczupaki 14 - 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.53 | 7 - 6 | Piotr Hrynkiewicz | Zuzanna Korczycka |


