| Event |
Division |
Team |
Games |
Passes |
Goals |
Cal. |
Tot. |
Pass avg. |
Goal avg. |
Point avg. |
Wins |
Win-% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 |
Mixed 2nd Round |
Brave Beavers |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.33 |
0.00 |
0.33 |
1 |
33.3% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2020 |
U20 Mixed |
Young Brave Beavers |
5 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
1.40 |
0.80 |
2.20 |
4 |
80.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020 |
I Liga |
Brave Beavers |
5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
0.20 |
0.60 |
0.80 |
2 |
40.0% |
| WLU* 2019/20 |
Open |
Brave Beavers |
13 |
5 |
16 |
0 |
21 |
0.38 |
1.23 |
1.62 |
8 |
61.5% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019 |
I Liga |
Brave Beavers |
5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0.80 |
0.40 |
1.20 |
2 |
40.0% |
| Młodzieżowe MP 2019 |
U20 Mixed |
Young Brave Beavers |
5 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1.20 |
0.20 |
1.40 |
4 |
80.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2019 |
U20 Mixed |
Young Brave Beavers |
5 |
15 |
6 |
0 |
21 |
3.00 |
1.20 |
4.20 |
5 |
100.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 |
II Liga |
Brave Beavers |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0.00 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
5 |
100.0% |
| WLU* 2018/19 |
Mixed |
Brave Beavers |
13 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
0.85 |
0.08 |
0.92 |
11 |
84.6% |
| Młodzieżowe MP 2018 |
U20 Mixed |
Young Brave Beavers |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.00 |
0.20 |
1.20 |
5 |
100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 |
Kwalifikacje Północ |
Young Brave Beavers |
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
0.75 |
1.00 |
1.75 |
1 |
25.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2018 |
Mixed |
Young Brave Beavers |
5 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1.40 |
0.20 |
1.60 |
3 |
60.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2017 |
U20 Mixed |
Young Brave Beavers |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.0% |