#20 Jakub Węglarz
Season: WLU* 2018/19
Series: Mixed
Team: Ohana
|
WLU* 2018/19:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0.44 | 0.39 | 0.83 | 5 | 27.8% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | mixed | 12 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 1.08 | 0.58 | 1.67 | 4 | 33.3% |
| indoor | open | 9 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 1 | 11.1% |
| indoor | mixed | 33 | 29 | 19 | 0 | 48 | 0.88 | 0.58 | 1.45 | 15 | 45.5% |
| Total | 54 | 48 | 38 | 0 | 86 | 0.89 | 0.70 | 1.59 | 20 | 37.0% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 | Runda Wiosenna | Mad Hatters | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 25.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Mixed | Mad Hatters | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 2.25 | 3 | 75.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Open | Dysko Polot | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 2.00 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 1st Round | Ohana | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020 | II Liga | Ohana | 5 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 1.60 | 1.40 | 3.00 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2019/20 | Open | Jucha Hultaje | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019 | II Liga | Ohana | 5 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 1.80 | 1.20 | 3.00 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 | III Liga | Ohana | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 1.50 | 5 | 83.3% |
| WLU* 2018/19 | Mixed | Ohana | 18 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 0.44 | 0.39 | 0.83 | 5 | 27.8% |
WLU* 2018/19 game events:
| 02.12.2018 Ohana - Brave Beavers 9 - 21 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.44 | 3 - 8 | Jakub Węglarz | Matylda Lisiak |
| 02.12.2018 042 - Ohana 5 - 10 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.26 | 4 - 10 | Jakub Węglarz | Tomasz Gorczyca |
| 02.12.2018 Ohana - 71 Wratislavia 8 - 9 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.23 | 6 - 6 | Piotr Sobecki | Jakub Węglarz |
| 24.51 | 8 - 8 | Jakub Węglarz | Andżelika Mianecka |
| 02.12.2018 RJP II - Ohana 18 - 6 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.58 | 0 - 1 | Hubert Klimkowski | Jakub Węglarz |
| 06.01.2019 Ohana - Ultimatum 8 - 10 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 7.33 | 3 - 3 | Jakub Węglarz | Tomasz Gorczyca |
| 12.12 | 5 - 6 | Jakub Węglarz | Tomasz Gorczyca |
| 06.01.2019 Dysko Polot - Ohana 11 - 15 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.31 | 9 - 11 | Jakub Węglarz | |
| 06.01.2019 Ohana - Mad Hatters 10 - 11 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 8.08 | 2 - 5 | Jakub Węglarz | Marcin Głowacki |
| 27.01.2019 Young Brave Beavers - Ohana 8 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 7.49 | 3 - 5 | Tomasz Gorczyca | Jakub Węglarz |
| 11.31 | 4 - 8 | Jakub Węglarz | |
| 27.01.2019 Ohana - M&M 6 - 15 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.14 | 2 - 2 | Jakub Węglarz | Marcin Głowacki |
| 11.28 | 3 - 5 | Jakub Węglarz | |
| 27.01.2019 ZWR Kocięta - Ohana 17 - 6 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.00 | 9 - 4 | Tomasz Gorczyca | Jakub Węglarz |
| 24.54 | 16 - 6 | Marcin Głowacki | Jakub Węglarz |


