#2 Luiza Zalewska
Season: WLU* 2018/19
Series: Mixed
Team: Mad Hatters
WLU* 2018/19:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 1 | 31 | 32 | 0.06 | 1.72 | 1.78 | 7 | 38.9% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | women's | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 0.67 | 0.89 | 1.56 | 5 | 55.6% |
| outdoor | mixed | 42 | 15 | 53 | 0 | 68 | 0.36 | 1.26 | 1.62 | 16 | 38.1% |
| outdoor | U20 mixed | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 2 | 40.0% |
| indoor | mixed | 163 | 81 | 333 | 0 | 414 | 0.50 | 2.04 | 2.54 | 83 | 50.9% |
| indoor | U20 mixed | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Total | 224 | 102 | 401 | 0 | 503 | 0.46 | 1.79 | 2.25 | 107 | 47.8% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2026 | HMP 2026 - I League | Albatros | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2025 | Women | Savulki | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0.50 | 1.25 | 1.75 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2025 | HMP 2025 - I Liga | Mad Hatters | 5 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 1.20 | 2.40 | 3.60 | 1 | 20.0% |
| WLU* 2024/25 | Mixed | Mad Hatters | 17 | 20 | 34 | 0 | 54 | 1.18 | 2.00 | 3.18 | 12 | 70.6% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2024 | Women's | Savulki | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0.80 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2024 | Runda Wiosenna | Mad Hatters | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2024 | I League | Mad Hatters | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2024 | HMP 2024 - I Liga | Mad Hatters | 5 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 18 | 0.60 | 3.00 | 3.60 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2023/24 | Mixed | Mad Hatters | 21 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 52 | 0.90 | 1.57 | 2.48 | 12 | 57.1% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 | Runda Wiosenna | Mad Hatters | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 | II Liga Mixed | Mad Hatters | 5 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 0.60 | 2.40 | 3.00 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 | HMP 2023 - II Liga | Mad Hatters | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 0.20 | 2.00 | 2.20 | 3 | 60.0% |
| WLU* 2022/23 | Mixed | Mad Hatters | 20 | 6 | 51 | 0 | 57 | 0.30 | 2.55 | 2.85 | 16 | 80.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 | Runda Wiosenna | Mad Hatters | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 | I Liga | Mad Hatters | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0.17 | 1.33 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 | I League | Mad Hatters | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 0.20 | 2.00 | 2.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Mixed | Mad Hatters | 18 | 10 | 46 | 0 | 56 | 0.56 | 2.56 | 3.11 | 11 | 61.1% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 1st Round | Mad Hatters | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 2nd Round | Mad Hatters | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 3rd Round | Mad Hatters | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 2 | 66.7% |
| WLU* 2020/21 | Mixed | Mad Hatters | 13 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 31 | 0.46 | 1.92 | 2.38 | 8 | 61.5% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020 | II Liga | Mad Hatters | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0.20 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2019/20 | Mixed | Mad Hatters | 21 | 5 | 41 | 0 | 46 | 0.24 | 1.95 | 2.19 | 4 | 19.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019 | II Liga | Mad Hatters | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 | II Liga | Mad Hatters | 5 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 0.40 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 3 | 60.0% |
| WLU* 2018/19 | Mixed | Mad Hatters | 18 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 32 | 0.06 | 1.72 | 1.78 | 7 | 38.9% |
| Młodzieżowe MP 2018 | U20 Mixed | Mad Hatters | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 | Kwalifikacje Centrum | Mad Hatters | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Młodzieżowe HMP 2018 | Mixed | Mad Hatters | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1 | 20.0% |
WLU* 2018/19 game events:
| 02.12.2018 Mad Hatters - Pogoń Pyton 11 - 10 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.22 | 3 - 1 | Kacper Rękawiecki | Luiza Zalewska |
| 02.12.2018 Mad Hatters - Dysko Polot 13 - 9 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.09 | 8 - 3 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 16.40 | 11 - 4 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 02.12.2018 Grandmaster Flash - Mad Hatters 18 - 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11 | 5 - 4 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 17.07 | 13 - 6 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 02.12.2018 Ultimatum - Mad Hatters 14 - 9 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.21 | 6 - 3 | Kacper Rękawiecki | Luiza Zalewska |
| 06.01.2019 Mad Hatters - RJP II 3 - 18 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.30 | 1 - 8 | Kamil Wawrzyńcak | Luiza Zalewska |
| 20.06 | 3 - 13 | Maciej Dłuziński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 06.01.2019 Mad Hatters - M&M 9 - 18 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.23 | 3 - 8 | Kamil Wawrzyńcak | Luiza Zalewska |
| 19.50 | 7 - 13 | Kacper Rękawiecki | Luiza Zalewska |
| 06.01.2019 Mad Hatters - BC Kosmodysk 9 - 15 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.36 | 4 - 10 | Michał Szparagowski | Luiza Zalewska |
| 06.01.2019 Brave Beavers - Mad Hatters 20 - 5 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.41 | 2 - 1 | Michał Szparagowski | Luiza Zalewska |
| 9.09 | 5 - 2 | Kamil Wawrzyńcak | Luiza Zalewska |
| 21.50 | 17 - 4 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 06.01.2019 Ohana - Mad Hatters 10 - 11 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.12 | 9 - 10 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 27.01.2019 Mad Hatters - Young Brave Beavers 18 - 13 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 9.10 | 8 - 3 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 10.18 | 9 - 4 | Kacper Rękawiecki | Luiza Zalewska |
| 27.01.2019 RJP - Mad Hatters 10 - 7 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.04 | 8 - 5 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 27.01.2019 Mad Hatters - 042 12 - 6 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.52 | 1 - 0 | Dorota Bednarska | Luiza Zalewska |
| 3.28 | 2 - 0 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 8.28 | 5 - 1 | Michał Szparagowski | Luiza Zalewska |
| 11.59 | 7 - 1 | Michał Szparagowski | Luiza Zalewska |
| 18.15 | 9 - 4 | Kacper Rękawiecki | Luiza Zalewska |
| 27.01.2019 mJAH - Mad Hatters 21 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.05 | 2 - 1 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 8.36 | 8 - 5 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 10.02.2019 Mad Hatters - 4hands 15 - 11 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.39 | 1 - 0 | Kamil Wawrzyńcak | Luiza Zalewska |
| 6.00 | 4 - 1 | Kacper Rękawiecki | Luiza Zalewska |
| 10.02.2019 71 Wratislavia - Mad Hatters 13 - 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05 | 7 - 1 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 10.02.2019 Mad Hatters - ZWR Kocięta 16 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.43 | 4 - 2 | Mateusz Wieszczyński | Luiza Zalewska |
| 8.03 | 5 - 2 | Kamil Wawrzyńcak | Luiza Zalewska |
| 15.59 | 10 - 8 | Luiza Zalewska | Dorota Bednarska |
| 18.52 | 11 - 8 | Dawid Krawczyk | Luiza Zalewska |


