#97 Sara Pietkiewicz
Season: WLU* 2018/19
Series: Mixed
Team: 71 Wratislavia
WLU* 2018/19:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 26 | 37 | 63 | 1.44 | 2.06 | 3.50 | 7 | 38.9% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | women's | 39 | 33 | 64 | 0 | 97 | 0.85 | 1.64 | 2.49 | 26 | 66.7% |
| outdoor | mixed | 46 | 50 | 103 | 0 | 153 | 1.09 | 2.24 | 3.33 | 23 | 50.0% |
| outdoor | U20 mixed | 12 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 24 | 0.42 | 1.58 | 2.00 | 3 | 25.0% |
| indoor | women's | 34 | 48 | 95 | 0 | 143 | 1.41 | 2.79 | 4.21 | 26 | 76.5% |
| indoor | mixed | 82 | 88 | 217 | 0 | 305 | 1.07 | 2.65 | 3.72 | 41 | 50.0% |
| beach | mixed | 7 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 18 | 0.14 | 2.43 | 2.57 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Total | 220 | 225 | 515 | 0 | 740 | 1.02 | 2.34 | 3.36 | 122 | 55.5% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2024 | Women's | Panthers | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 0.60 | 2.20 | 2.80 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2023 | Women's | Panthers | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0.20 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 | HMP 2023 - II Liga | 71 Wratislavia | 5 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 26 | 1.40 | 3.80 | 5.20 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2022 | Women's | Panthers | 5 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 1.00 | 2.40 | 3.40 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 | I League | 71 Wratislavia | 5 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 1.60 | 2.20 | 3.80 | 1 | 20.0% |
| WLU* 2021/22 | Women | Flowers | 9 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 40 | 1.56 | 2.89 | 4.44 | 7 | 77.8% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 1st Round | 71 Wratislavia | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 3.33 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 2nd Round | 71 Wratislavia | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | Mixed 3rd Round | 71 Wratislavia | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 3.33 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2021 | Women's 1st Round | Flowers | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 3.33 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2021 | Women's 2nd Round | Flowers | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 3.67 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2021 | Women's 3rd Round | Flowers | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 4.50 | 2 | 100.0% |
| WLU* 2020/21 | Women | Flowers 2 | 6 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 30 | 2.67 | 2.33 | 5.00 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020 | I Liga | 71 Wratislavia | 5 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 1.60 | 2.00 | 3.60 | 1 | 20.0% |
| WLU* 2019/20 | Mixed | 71 Wratislavia | 17 | 21 | 51 | 0 | 72 | 1.24 | 3.00 | 4.24 | 10 | 58.8% |
| WLU* 2019/20 | Women | Flowers | 10 | 10 | 35 | 1 | 45 | 1.00 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 9 | 90.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019 | II Liga | 71 Wratislavia | 5 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 1.60 | 2.40 | 4.00 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2019 | Women's | Flowers | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 1.60 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 | I Liga | 71 Wratislavia | 5 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 0.60 | 2.80 | 3.40 | 2 | 40.0% |
| WLU* 2018/19 | Mixed | 71 Wratislavia | 18 | 26 | 37 | 0 | 63 | 1.44 | 2.06 | 3.50 | 7 | 38.9% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed | 71 Wratislavia | 7 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 24 | 1.00 | 2.43 | 3.43 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 | Kwalifikacje Południe | 71 Wratislavia | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 1.00 | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2 | 50.0% |
| IV Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 | Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski | 71 Wratislavia | 7 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 18 | 0.14 | 2.43 | 2.57 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2018 | Women's | Flowers | 5 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 0.80 | 2.40 | 3.20 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Poligon 2018 | Poligon 2018 | 71 Wratislavia | 13 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 41 | 0.62 | 2.54 | 3.15 | 7 | 53.8% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski | 71 Wratislavia | 6 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 36 | 0.33 | 5.67 | 6.00 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 | Kwalifikacje Południe | 71 Wratislavia | 5 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 20 | 0.60 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 3 | 60.0% |
| WLU* 2017/18 | Women | Flowers | 9 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 28 | 0.89 | 2.22 | 3.11 | 7 | 77.8% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017 | Kwalifikacje Południe | 71 Wratislavia | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 1.00 | 2.25 | 3.25 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Poligon 2017 | Round 2 | 71 Wratislavia | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017 | II Liga HMP | 71 Wratislavia | 6 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 0.67 | 1.50 | 2.17 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017 | Kwalifikacje Południe | 71 Wratislavia | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Młodzieżowe MP 2016 | Mixed | 71 Wratislavia | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 0.75 | 2.25 | 3.00 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016 | Kwalifikacje Południe | Flow Black | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0.20 | 1.00 | 1.20 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Młodzieżowe MP 2015 | Mixed | 71 Wratislavia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2015 | Women | Flowers | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.50 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Młodzieżowe MP 2014 | Mixed | 71 Wratislavia | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0.20 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 2 | 40.0% |
WLU* 2018/19 game events:
| 02.12.2018 Szczupaki - 71 Wratislavia 11 - 10 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.15 | 1 - 4 | Maciej Zięba | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 9.46 | 4 - 6 | Przemysław Kopera | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 13.09 | 4 - 8 | Aleksandra Nowak | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 02.12.2018 71 Wratislavia - Young Brave Beavers 12 - 9 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.16 | 3 - 2 | Jacek Czerwonka | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 5.58 | 4 - 2 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Przemysław Kopera |
| 02.12.2018 71 Wratislavia - Pogoń Pyton 21 - 6 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.28 | 5 - 4 | Pamela Salitra | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 14.06 | 11 - 4 | Jacek Czerwonka | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 17.29 | 15 - 6 | Przemysław Kopera | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 21.26 | 20 - 6 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Jacek Czerwonka |
| 22.12 | 21 - 6 | Jacek Czerwonka | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 02.12.2018 Ohana - 71 Wratislavia 8 - 9 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.45 | 2 - 2 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Michał Dul |
| 12.09 | 5 - 4 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Przemysław Kopera |
| 17.43 | 5 - 6 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Michał Dul |
| 25.24 | 8 - 9 | Maciej Zięba | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 02.12.2018 71 Wratislavia - Grandmaster Flash 10 - 16 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.51 | 3 - 4 | Maciej Zięba | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 8.49 | 5 - 7 | Maciej Zięba | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 19.06 | 8 - 14 | Maciej Zięba | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 06.01.2019 71 Wratislavia - Brave Beavers 12 - 15 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 4.42 | 2 - 4 | Sara Pietkiewicz | |
| 6.41 | 3 - 6 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Aleksandra Nowak |
| 19.07 | 9 - 11 | Maciej Zięba | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 06.01.2019 RJP - 71 Wratislavia 8 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 4.00 | 0 - 2 | Paweł Dąbrowski | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 8.03 | 0 - 4 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Piotr Stadnicki |
| 12.27 | 3 - 6 | Paweł Dąbrowski | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 20.44 | 7 - 9 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Kacper Doroba |
| 06.01.2019 042 - 71 Wratislavia 5 - 18 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.36 | 0 - 1 | Klaudia Wrońska | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 5.26 | 0 - 6 | Paweł Dąbrowski | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 10.22 | 1 - 10 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Paweł Dąbrowski |
| 14.38 | 2 - 12 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Przemysław Kopera |
| 18.56 | 4 - 14 | Aleksandra Nowak | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 23.00 | 4 - 17 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Klaudia Wrońska |
| 06.01.2019 71 Wratislavia - 4hands 10 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.44 | 3 - 3 | Jacek Czerwonka | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 4.19 | 4 - 3 | Klaudia Wrońska | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 18.31 | 9 - 10 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Kornelia Makowska |
| 22.11 | 10 - 11 | Jacek Czerwonka | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 06.01.2019 71 Wratislavia - RJP II 3 - 15 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.34 | 1 - 7 | Jacek Czerwonka | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 27.01.2019 Ultimatum - 71 Wratislavia 13 - 6 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.58 | 2 - 1 | Klaudia Wrońska | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 10.43 | 4 - 2 | Piotr Stadnicki | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 17.37 | 8 - 4 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Klaudia Wrońska |
| 27.01.2019 mJAH - 71 Wratislavia 16 - 6 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.42 | 13 - 5 | Paweł Dąbrowski | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 20.21 | 14 - 6 | Michał Dul | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 27.01.2019 Dysko Polot - 71 Wratislavia 12 - 13 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.37 | 1 - 1 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Klaudia Wrońska |
| 3.42 | 3 - 2 | Piotr Stadnicki | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 5.34 | 4 - 3 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Klaudia Wrońska |
| 7.58 | 5 - 5 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Klaudia Wrońska |
| 8.37 | 6 - 6 | Klaudia Wrońska | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 14.01 | 8 - 8 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Klaudia Wrońska |
| 18.51 | 10 - 12 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Klaudia Wrońska |
| 25.33 | 12 - 13 | Piotr Stadnicki | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 27.01.2019 71 Wratislavia - ZWR Kocięta 5 - 11 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.08 | 2 - 5 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Michał Dul |
| 15.54 | 4 - 8 | Klaudia Wrońska | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 23.07 | 5 - 11 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Klaudia Wrońska |
| 10.02.2019 71 Wratislavia - Mad Hatters 13 - 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.12 | 4 - 0 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Aleksandra Nowak |
| 21.30 | 11 - 6 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Klaudia Wrońska |
| 10.02.2019 BC Kosmodysk - 71 Wratislavia 13 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.54 | 0 - 1 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Jacek Czerwonka |
| 6.08 | 3 - 3 | Jacek Czerwonka | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 11.37 | 7 - 6 | Jacek Czerwonka | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 10.02.2019 ZWR Kocury - 71 Wratislavia 14 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 4.05 | 2 - 2 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Michał Dul |
| 17.37 | 9 - 7 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Piotr Stadnicki |
| 21.33 | 12 - 10 | Maciej Zięba | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 10.02.2019 71 Wratislavia - M&M 11 - 12 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.53 | 1 - 0 | Maciej Zięba | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 3.40 | 2 - 2 | Sara Pietkiewicz | Kacper Doroba |
| 4.15 | 3 - 2 | Maciej Zięba | Sara Pietkiewicz |
| 9.05 | 5 - 6 | Michał Dul | Sara Pietkiewicz |


