#17 Rafał Witczak
Season: WLU* 2018/19
Series: Mixed
Team: 042
WLU* 2018/19:
| Games | Passes | Goals | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 1 | 5.6% |
History:
| Event type | Division | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| outdoor | open | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0.33 | 1.17 | 1.50 | 3 | 50.0% |
| outdoor | mixed | 23 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 20 | 0.13 | 0.74 | 0.87 | 8 | 34.8% |
| indoor | open | 21 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 0.33 | 0.43 | 0.76 | 18 | 85.7% |
| indoor | mixed | 57 | 42 | 39 | 0 | 81 | 0.74 | 0.68 | 1.42 | 21 | 36.8% |
| beach | mixed | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Total | 114 | 55 | 74 | 0 | 129 | 0.48 | 0.65 | 1.13 | 53 | 46.5% | |
| Event | Division | Team | Games | Passes | Goals | Cal. | Tot. | Pass avg. | Goal avg. | Point avg. | Wins | Win-% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 | III Liga | 042 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1.29 | 0.14 | 1.43 | 2 | 28.6% |
| WLU* 2018/19 | Mixed | 042 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 1 | 5.6% |
| WLU* 2018/19 | Open | Meowing Cheetahs | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 0.55 | 11 | 100.0% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed | BC Kosmodysk | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0.14 | 1.00 | 1.14 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 | Kwalifikacje Centrum | BC Kosmodysk | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0.25 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski | BC Kosmodysk | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 1.50 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 | Kwalifikacje Centrum | BC Kosmodysk | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 0.75 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 3 | 75.0% |
| WLU* 2017/18 | Open | Blue Brothers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| WLU* 2017/18 | Open | Meowing Cheetahs | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0.33 | 0.56 | 0.89 | 7 | 77.8% |
| WLU* 2017/18 | Mixed | BC Kosmodysk | 16 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 34 | 0.75 | 1.38 | 2.13 | 9 | 56.3% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017 | Mistrzostwa Mixed | BC Kosmodysk | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski OW 2017 | Men's | Discover | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0.33 | 1.17 | 1.50 | 3 | 50.0% |
| III Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017 | Mixed | Egeszsegedre | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013 | Kwalifikacje Centrum | Zdobywcy Oskarów | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2013 | Kwalifikacje Centrum | Zdobywcy Oskarów | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 3 | 50.0% |
WLU* 2018/19 game events:
| 06.01.2019 042 - mJAH 5 - 21 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 8.09 | 2 - 7 | Rafał Witczak | Wojtek Bartosik |
| 06.01.2019 042 - 71 Wratislavia 5 - 18 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.36 | 2 - 10 | Rafał Witczak | Katarzyna Wolf |
| 24.15 | 5 - 17 | Przemysław Wnęk | Rafał Witczak |
| 06.01.2019 Szczupaki - 042 15 - 5 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.26 | 2 - 1 | Rafał Witczak | Filip Piekarski |
| 4.42 | 3 - 2 | Rafał Witczak | Wojtek Bartosik |
| 6.50 | 4 - 3 | Rafał Witczak | Jakub Stawiszyński |
| 23.03 | 14 - 4 | Rafał Witczak | Małgorzata Jagielska |
| 06.01.2019 042 - Grandmaster Flash 8 - 20 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.37 | 2 - 2 | Rafał Witczak | Filip Piekarski |
| 12.47 | 4 - 7 | Małgorzata Jagielska | Rafał Witczak |
| 27.01.2019 042 - Ultimatum 12 - 18 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 6.05 | 3 - 5 | Rafał Witczak | Filip Piekarski |
| 14.43 | 8 - 10 | Rafał Witczak | Filip Piekarski |
| 19.17 | 11 - 14 | Rafał Witczak | Wojtek Bartosik |
| 27.01.2019 BC Kosmodysk - 042 16 - 5 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 9.26 | 4 - 2 | Rafał Witczak | Łukasz Gruszczelak |
| 27.01.2019 Mad Hatters - 042 12 - 6 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.25 | 10 - 6 | Rafał Witczak | Łukasz Gruszczelak |
| 27.01.2019 042 - RJP 9 - 5 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.39 | 9 - 5 | Przemysław Wnęk | Rafał Witczak |


