Mixed
Sat 02.03.2024 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 84
U20 Mixed Group A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Field 1 | Panthers White | - | Koziołki Matołki | 4 | - | 21 | Game play | |||
11:00 | Field 1 | Koziołki Matołki | - | Mad Hatters | 21 | - | 9 | Game play | |||
12:30 | Field 1 | Mad Hatters | - | Panthers White | 21 | - | 5 | Game play |
U20 Mixed Group B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Field 1 | Panthers Black | - | Sky This | 9 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
10:30 | Field 1 | Mighty Eagles | - | ATRE Indians | 3 | - | 21 | Game play | |||
11:30 | Field 1 | Panthers Black | - | Mighty Eagles | 20 | - | 3 | Game play | |||
12:00 | Field 1 | Sky This | - | ATRE Indians | 21 | - | 4 | Game play | |||
13:00 | Field 1 | Sky This | - | Mighty Eagles | 20 | - | 3 | Game play | |||
13:30 | Field 1 | ATRE Indians | - | Panthers Black | 9 | - | 11 | Game play |
U20 Mixed Playoff 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Field 1 | Koziołki Matołki | - | Panthers Black | 21 | - | 5 | Game play | |||
15:30 | Field 1 | Mad Hatters | - | Sky This | 5 | - | 21 | Game play |
U20 Mixed Playoff 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Field 1 | Panthers Black | - | Mad Hatters | 17 | - | 9 | Game play | |||
17:00 | Field 1 | Koziołki Matołki | - | Sky This | 10 | - | 12 | Game play |
U20 Mixed Playoff 5-7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Field 1 | Mighty Eagles | - | Panthers White | 11 | - | 8 | Game play | |||
16:00 | Field 1 | Panthers White | - | ATRE Indians | 1 | - | 21 | Game play |
Open/Women
Sat 23.03.2024 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2
U20 Open Final | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:25 | Field 1 | Sky This | - | Panthers Man Black | 17 | - | 5 | Game play |
U20 Open Bronze | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:35 | Field 1 | ATRE Indians | - | Panthers Man White | 17 | - | 4 | Game play |
U20 Open Group | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | Field 1 | ATRE Indians | - | Panthers Man White | 13 | - | 5 | Game play | |||
11:10 | Field 1 | Panthers Man Black | - | Panthers Man White | 17 | - | 2 | Game play | |||
12:25 | Field 1 | ATRE Indians | - | Sky This | 5 | - | 17 | Game play | |||
13:40 | Field 1 | Panthers Man Black | - | ATRE Indians | 16 | - | 10 | Game play | |||
14:30 | Field 1 | Panthers Man White | - | Sky This | 2 | - | 17 | Game play | |||
15:45 | Field 1 | Sky This | - | Panthers Man Black | 11 | - | 5 | Game play |
U20 Women Final | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Field 1 | Panthers Women | - | ATRE Gigachady | 11 | - | 9 | Game play |
U20 Women Bronze | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:10 | Field 1 | Sky This Savage | - | ATRE Sigma | 17 | - | 1 | Game play |
U20 Women Group | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Field 1 | ATRE Sigma | - | ATRE Gigachady | 0 | - | 17 | Game play | |||
10:20 | Field 1 | Panthers Women | - | ATRE Sigma | 17 | - | 4 | Game play | |||
10:45 | Field 1 | Sky This Savage | - | Sky This Tyro | 17 | - | 12 | Game play | |||
11:35 | Field 1 | Sky This Tyro | - | Panthers Women | 13 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
12:00 | Field 1 | ATRE Gigachady | - | Sky This Savage | 11 | - | 7 | Game play | |||
12:50 | Field 1 | Sky This Tyro | - | ATRE Sigma | 17 | - | 4 | Game play | |||
13:15 | Field 1 | Sky This Savage | - | Panthers Women | 7 | - | 10 | Game play | |||
14:05 | Field 1 | ATRE Gigachady | - | Sky This Tyro | 17 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
14:55 | Field 1 | ATRE Sigma | - | Sky This Savage | 0 | - | 17 | Game play | |||
15:20 | Field 1 | Panthers Women | - | ATRE Gigachady | 14 | - | 9 | Game play |
Timezone: Europe/Warsaw. Local time: 29.03.2024 00:14